静岡県公立高等学校PTA連合会

Shizuoka Public High School PTA

組織の概要

歴代役員

年度 会長 学校 副会長 学校 名誉会長、
顧問、他
学校
昭和37 荻野 準平 静岡城北 東-林  輝彦 沼津東    
  静岡市牛妻   中-野沢 弥輔 静岡商    
      西-藤森 常次郎 二俣    
昭和38 志田 勝次郎 静岡 東-和田 貫一郎 沼津東    
  静岡市水落町   中-小沢 才智 静岡商業    
      西-藤森 常次郎 二俣    
昭和39 志田 勝次郎 静岡 東-松井 謙一 沼津東    
  静岡市水落町   中-伏見 三郎 静岡商業    
      西-藤森 常次郎 二俣    
昭和40 志田 勝次郎 静岡 東-松井 謙一 沼津東    
  庵原郡由比町   中-伏見 三郎 静岡商業    
      西-藤森 常次郎 二俣    
昭和41 藤森 常次郎 二俣 東-松井 謙一 沼津東    
  磐田郡豊岡村   中-織田 清 静岡農    
      西-河合 多三 浜名    
昭和42 藤森 常次郎 二俣 東-中野 東三 吉原工    
  磐田郡豊岡村   中-北村 精一 静岡城北    
      西-河合 多三 浜名    
昭和43 藤森 常次郎 二俣 東―中野 東三 吉原工    
  磐田郡豊岡村   中-北村 精一 静岡城北    
      西-鈴一 弥一 浜松西    
昭和44 藤森 常次郎 二俣 東-木村 一郎 熱海    
  磐田郡豊岡村   中-白鳥  知 静岡城北    
      西-竹内 千吉郎 浜松北    
昭和45 藤森 常次郎 二俣 東-木村 一郎 熱海    
  磐田郡豊岡村   中-白鳥  知 静岡城北    
      西-竹内 一義 浜松工業    
昭和46 中野 東三 吉原工業 東-大河原 二郎 沼津東    
  富士市平垣   中-鈴木 一夫 藤枝東    
      西-久野 幸夫 浜松南    
昭和47 中野 東三 吉原工業 東-大河原 二郎 沼津東    
  富士市平垣   中-鈴木 一夫 藤枝東    
      西-渥美 哲雄 浜松湖東    
昭和48 鈴木 一夫 藤枝東 東-原  新次 韮山    
  志太郡大井川町   中―野沢 一弥 静岡城北    
      西-寺田  貞 袋井商業    
昭和49 鈴木 一夫 藤枝東 東-鈴木 正一 市立吉原商業    
  志太郡大井川町   中-横山 修祐 静岡商業    
      西-寺田 貞 袋井商業    
昭和50 鈴木 一夫 藤枝東 東-杉山 憲夫 沼津商業    
  志太郡大井川町   中-植田 哲生 清水東    
      西-平賀 良次 佐久間    
昭和51 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-福室 清三 土肥    
  駿東郡清水町   中-河瀬 卓二 静岡    
      西-平賀 良次 佐久間    
昭和52 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-福室 清三 土肥    
  駿東郡清水町   中-河瀬 卓二 静岡    
      西―平賀 良次 佐久間    
昭和53 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-福室 清三 土肥    
  駿東郡清水町   中-河瀬 卓二 静岡    
      西-斎藤 秀雄 浜松市立    
昭和54 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-福室 清三 土肥    
  駿東郡清水町   中-河瀬 卓二 静岡    
      西-山本 昌治 浜松商業    
昭和55 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-高野 幸男 田方農業    
  駿東郡清水町   中-狩野 勝 静岡    
      西-小野田 茂里 掛川西    
昭和56 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-高野 幸男 田方農業    
  駿東郡清水町   中-狩野  勝 静岡    
      西-小野田 茂里 掛川西    
昭和57 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-高野 幸男 田方農業 (常任顧問)  
  駿東郡清水町   中-狩野 勝 静岡 小野田 茂里 掛川西
      西-石岡 勝 浜松北    
昭和58 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-高野 幸男 田方農業 (常任顧問)  
  駿東郡清水町   中-狩野  勝 静岡 小野田 茂里 掛川西
      西-石岡  勝 浜松北    
昭和59 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-高野 幸男 田方農業 (常任顧問)  
  駿東郡清水町   中-小沢  博 藤枝東 狩野  勝 静岡
      西-石岡 勝 浜松北    
昭和60 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-斎藤 源一郎 沼津東 (常任顧問)  
  駿東郡清水町   中-小沢  博 藤枝東 高野 幸男 田方農業
      西-鈴木 雅之 浜松北 石岡  勝 静岡
昭和61 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (常任顧問)  
  駿東郡清水町   中-小沢  博 藤枝東 鈴木 雅之 浜松北
      西-馨  哲夫 掛川西    
昭和62 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-小沢  博 藤枝東 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-馨  哲夫 掛川西 (常任顧問)  
          鈴木 雅之 浜松北
昭和63 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-小沢  博 藤枝東 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (常任顧問)  
          馨  哲夫 掛川西
          (顧問)  
          井田 久義 藤枝東
平成元年 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-井田 久義 藤枝東 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-馨  哲夫 掛川西 (常任顧問)  
          金子 啓樹 浜松北
          (顧問)  
          小沢  博 藤枝東
          小池 政臣 韮山
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
平成2 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-芦川 清司 静岡農業 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (常任顧問)  
          馨 哲夫 掛川西
          (顧問)  
          井田 久義 藤枝東
          小池 政臣 韮山
平成3 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-芦川 清司 静岡農業 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (常任顧問)  
          馨  哲夫 掛川西
          (顧問)  
          井田 久義 藤枝東
          小池 政臣 韮山
平成4 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-芦川 清司 静岡農業 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (常任顧問)  
          馨  哲夫 掛川西
          (顧問)  
          井田 久義 藤枝東
          小池 政臣 韮山
平成5 佐塚 重義 焼津中央 東-渡辺  孝 吉原工業 (名誉会長)  
  焼津市大栄町   中-芦川 清司 静岡農業 杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (顧問)  
          馨  哲夫 掛川西
          井田 久義 藤枝東
          小池 政臣 韮山
平成6 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野  毅 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-前田  豊 静岡西 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (常任顧問)  
          渡辺  孝 吉原工業
平成7 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野  毅 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-志田 洪顯 静岡 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-金子 啓樹 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          三ッ谷 金秋 磐田西
平成8 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野  毅 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-志田 洪顯 静岡 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-斎藤 行雄 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          金子 啓樹 浜松北
平成9 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野  徹 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-湯口 幸次 清水工業 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-斎藤 行雄 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          小野  毅 韮山
          志田 洪顯 静岡
平成10 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野  徹 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-湯口 幸次 清水工業 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-斎藤 行雄 浜松北 (名誉顧問) 次長
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
平成11 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野 徹 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-湯口 幸次 清水工業 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-石川 幸男 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          斎藤 行雄 浜松北
平成12 芦川 清司 静岡農業 東-小野  徹 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  庵原郡富士川町   中-西原 茂樹 榛原 佐塚 重義 焼津中央
      西-石川 幸男 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          湯口 幸次 清水工業
平成13 西原 茂樹 榛原 東-豊岡 武士 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  牧之原市堀野新田   中-山口  茂 静岡 芦川 清司 静岡農業
      西-石川 幸男 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          佐塚 重義 焼津中央
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          小野  徹 韮山
平成14 西原 茂樹 榛原 東-豊岡 武士 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  牧之原市堀野新田   中-山口  茂 静岡 芦川 清司 静岡農業
      西-鈴木 敏弘 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          佐塚 重義 焼津中央
          杉山 憲夫 沼津商業
          (顧問)  
          石川 幸男 浜松北
平成15 西原 茂樹 榛原 東-豊岡 武士 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  牧之原市堀野新田   中-山口 茂 静岡 芦川 清司 静岡農業
      西-鈴木 敏弘 浜松北 (顧問)  
          石川 幸男 浜松北
平成16 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-栗田 正己 三島北 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-髙岡 美弥子 島田商業 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-鈴木 敏弘 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          山口 茂 静岡
平成17 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-栗田 正己 三島北 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-髙岡 美弥子 島田商業 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-竹内 精一 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          鈴木 敏弘 浜松北
平成18 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-小野  徹 三島北 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-曽根 正人 清水南 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-竹内 精一 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          鈴木 敏弘 浜松北
          栗田 正己 三島北
          髙岡 美弥子 島田商業
平成19 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-小野  徹 三島北 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-曽根 正人 清水南 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-竹内 精一 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          鈴木 敏弘 浜松北
平成20 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-小野  徹 三島北 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-曽根 正人 清水南 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-中野 勘次郎 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          竹内 精一 浜松北
平成21 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-鈴木 敏彦 富士 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-大長 晶代 科学技術 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-中野 勘次郎 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          小野  徹 三島北
          曽根 正人 清水南
平成22 豊岡 武士 韮山 東-鈴木 敏彦 富士 (名誉会長)  
  三島市文教町   中-大長 晶代 科学技術 西原 茂樹 榛原
      西-杉浦 政紀 浜松北 (名誉顧問)  
          芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          小野 徹 三島北
          曽根 正人 清水南
          中野 勘次郎 浜松北
平成23 鈴木 敏彦 富士 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  富士市浅間上町   東-加藤 竜也 吉原工 豊岡 武士 韮山
      中-大長 晶代 科学技術 (名誉顧問)  
      西-杉浦 政紀 浜松北 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          中野 勘次郎 浜松北
平成24 鈴木 敏彦 富士 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  富士市浅間上町   東-加藤 竜也 吉原工 豊岡 武士 韮山
      中-小山 全司 焼津中央 (名誉顧問)  
      西-杉浦 政紀 浜松北 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          中野 勘次郎 浜松北
          大長 晶代 科学技術
平成25 鈴木 敏彦 富士 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  富士市浅間上町   東-加藤 竜也 吉原工 豊岡 武士 韮山
      中-小山 全司 焼津中央 (名誉顧問)  
      西-高塚 勝久 磐田南 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          (顧問)  
          中野 勘次郎 浜松北
          大長 晶代 科学技術
          杉浦 政紀 浜松北
平成26 杉浦 政紀 浜松北 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  浜松市中区紺屋町   東-木村 光正 沼津東 鈴木 敏彦 富士
      中-小山 全司 焼津中央 (名誉顧問)  
      西-髙塚 勝久 磐田南 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          豊岡 武士 韮山
          (顧問)  
          加藤 竜也 吉原工業
平成27 杉浦 政紀 浜松北 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  浜松市中区紺屋町   東-木村 光正 沼津東 鈴木 敏彦 富士
      中-青山  健 清水桜が丘 (名誉顧問)  
      西-髙塚 勝久 磐田南 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          豊岡 武士 韮山
          (顧問)  
          加藤 竜也 吉原工業
          小山 全司 焼津中央
平成28 杉浦 政紀 浜松北 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
  浜松市中区紺屋町   東-木村 光正 沼津東 鈴木 敏彦 富士
      中-青山 健 清水桜が丘 (名誉顧問)  
      西-山﨑 好和 浜松北 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          豊岡 武士 韮山
          (顧問)  
          加藤 竜也 吉原工業
          小山 全司 焼津中央
          髙塚 勝久 磐田南
平成29 小山 全司 焼津中央 東-関 隆之 韮山 (名誉会長)  
      東-望月 美奈子 吉原 杉浦 政紀 浜松北
      中-青山 健 清水桜が丘 (名誉顧問)  
      西-山﨑 好和 浜松北 芦川 清司 静岡農業
          豊岡 武士 韮山
          鈴木 敏彦 富士
          (顧問)  
          加藤 竜也 吉原工業
          髙塚 勝久 磐田南
          木村 光正 沼津東

■ もどる